Patchouli Oil




Being one of the prominent names in providing excellent quality Agro Products, we are offering Patchouli Oil. This highly useful, pure and natural Patchouli Oil is demanded for its antimicrobial and insecticidal properties. This Patchouli Oil is prepared by steam distillation of odoriferous plant's leaves in our sophisticated production unit. Under the guidance of our skill workforce, the Patchouli Oil undergoes stringent quality tests. This Patchouli Oil is used extensively in processing shampoos, perfumes, detergents, and aromatherapy.


Used In :
  • Processing of
    • Shampoos
    • Perfumes
    • Detergents
  • Aromatherapy

Applications :
  • Food industry
  • Cosmetic industry